VEGYES UP. BAJNOKSÁG 2012-2013

TABELLA

Sorsz. Dátum Idő Hazai - Vendég Eredmény
VUP 1 2012.12.15 szombat 09:00 HC Kiskőrös - Bajai Lurkók 5:0 Versenybíróság
VUP 2 2012.12.15 szombat 10:30 HC Kiskőrös - Gemenci Sólymok 24:1 (9:0, 9:1, 6:0)
VUP 3 2012.12.15 szombat 12:00 Bajai Lurkók - Gemenci Sólymok 0:5 Versenybíróság
VUP 4 2013.01.12 szombat 09:00 Szabolcsi Sólymok - Barcikai Ördögök 8:5 (4:4, 1:1, 3:0)
VUP 7 2013.01.12 szombat 09:00 Bajai Lurkók - HC Kiskőrös 3:4 (0:1, 2:2, 1:1)
VUP 5 2013.01.12 szombat 10:30 Szabolcsi Sólymok - Gepárd JE 0:6 (0:3, 0:3, 0:0)
VUP 8 2013.01.12 szombat 10:30 Bajai Lurkók - Pécsi SI 6:4 (3:3, 2:1, 1:0)
VUP 6 2013.01.12 szombat 12:00 Gepárd JE - Barcikai Ördögök 19:2 (7:0, 8:1, 4:1)
VUP 9 2013.01.12 szombat 12:00 HC Kiskőrös - Pécsi SI 7:4 (2:2, 3:1, 2:1)
VUP 11 2013.01.19 szombat 09:00 Gepárd JE - Barcikai Ördögök 11:1 (6:1, 3:0, 2:0)
VUP 14 2013.01.19 szombat 09:00 Gemenci Sólymok - Bajai Lurkók 5:7 (1:2, 1:3, 3:2)
VUP 15 2013.01.19 szombat 10:30 Gemenci Sólymok - Pécsi SI 2:7 (2:2, 0:3, 0:2)
VUP 16 2013.01.19 szombat 12:00 Bajai Lurkók - Pécsi SI 7:6 (2:3, 2:3, 3:0)
VUP 20 2013.01.27 vasárnap 09:00 Szabolcsi Sólymok - Barcikai Ördögök 10:3 (2:1, 2:2, 6:0)
VUP 17 2013.02.02 szombat 09:00 Pécsi SI - Gemenci Sólymok 14:4 (5:1, 8:1, 1:2)
VUP 22 2013.02.02 szombat 09:00 Barcikai Ördögök - Szabolcsi Sólymok 10:9 (2:4, 3:4, 5:1)
VUP 18 2013.02.02 szombat 10:30 Pécsi SI - HC Kiskőrös 2:11 (1:6, 0:2, 1:3)
VUP 23 2013.02.02 szombat 10:30 Szabolcsi Sólymok - Soproni JSE 5:5 (2:2, 2:2, 1:1)
VUP 19 2013.02.02 szombat 12:00 Gemenci Sólymok - HC Kiskőrös 3:12 (1:3, 1:7, 1:2)
VUP 24 2013.02.02 szombat 12:00 Barcikai Ördögök - Soproni JSE 5:5 (5:4, 0:1, 0:0)
VUP 25 2013.02.08 péntek 19:00 Barcikai Ördögök - Jászberényi Fókák Kazincbarcika
VUP 26 2013.02.09 szombat 09:00 Szabolcsi Sólymok - Jászberényi Fókák 7:6 (1:2, 1:2, 5:2)
VUP 21 2013.02.09 szombat 11:00 Jászberényi Fókák - Szabolcsi Sólymok 9:8 (1:4, 5:1, 3:3)
VUP 12 2013.02.16 szombat 17:10 Barcikai Ördögök - Soproni JSE 13:7 (6:4, 6:2, 1:1)
VUP 13 2013.02.16 szombat 18:55 Gepárd JE - Soproni JSE 13:2 (6:1, 6:1, 1:0)
VUP 10 2013.02.22 péntek 18:00 Jászberényi Fókák - Barcikai Ördögök 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
VUP 27 2013.03.02 szombat 09:00 Soproni JSE - Szabolcsi Sólymok 6:14 (2:3, 4:4, 0:7)
VUP 28 2013.03.02 szombat 10:30 Soproni JSE - Gepárd JE 2:5 (0:3, 1:1, 1:1)
VUP 29 2013.03.02 szombat 12:00 Gepárd JE - Szabolcsi Sólymok 12:0 (5:0, 3:0, 4:0)
VUP 31 2013.03.09 szombat 09:00 Gepárd JE - Bajai Lurkók 18:0 (18:0, 0:0, 0:0)
VUP 32 2013.03.09 szombat 10:15 Barcikai Ördögök - Gemenci Sólymok 9:10 (9:10, 0:0, 0:0)
VUP 33 2013.03.09 szombat 11:30 HC Kiskőrös - Szabolcsi Sólymok 2:3 (2:3, 0:0, 0:0)
VUP 30 2013.03.10 vasárnap 09:00 Barcikai Ördögök - Szabolcsi Sólymok 5:9 (1:2, 1:3, 3:4)
VUP 34 2013.04.06 szombat Gepárd JE - Szabolcsi Sólymok 7:1 (4:0, 2:0, 1:1)
VUP 35 2013.04.06 szombat Bajai Lurkók - HC Kiskőrös 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
VUP 36 2013.04.06 szombat Soproni JSE - Gemenci Sólymok 25:3 (9:2, 8:1, 8:0)